Name
Donald McNichol Sutherland
Birthday
July 17, 1935
Age
87
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, July 30th, 1998
Also known as
Donald Sutherland
Donald McNichol Sutherland
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Hammered.

(d) January 22nd, 2021