Truly an inspiration, Clarence became a successful musician and singer despite his horrific dental deformity.

Name
Clarence Brown
Birthday
April 18, 1924
Age
81
Died on
Saturday, September 10th, 2005
Famous
Confirmed
Tuesday, September 21st, 2004
Also known as
Clarence 'Gatemouth' Brown
Gatemouth
Clarence Brown
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 
 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Now stationed six feet beneath the Valley Of The Ultra-Vixens.

(d) September 18th, 2004