She wrestled chicks, filmed with dicks, and now she's on the river Styx.

Name
Joan Marie Laurer
Birthday
December 27, 1970
Age
45
Died on
Wednesday, April 20th, 2016
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, January 7th, 2010
Also known as
Chyna
Joan Marie Laurer
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

He was the Chief Inspector in The Pink Panther movies, sure. But more importantly, he was the child of Karl ze Schluderpacheru and his spouse Olga née Gottlieb who were members of Austrian nobility. If that's not celebrity, then we don't know what is.

(d) September 27th, 2012