What a lame nickname. Should have been "Colonel Mustard".

Name
Ali Hassan Abd al-Majid
Birthday
November 30, 1941
Age
68
Died on
Monday, January 25th, 2010
Famous
Confirmed
Tuesday, September 23rd, 2008
Also known as
Chemical Ali
Tags
asshole, terrorist
Ali Hassan Abd al-Majid
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Some of his big hits were "Liebling, was wird nun aus uns beiden", "Ich werde jede Nacht von ihnen träumen", and "Tausendmal möchte' ich dich küssen" - all of which translate into "I'm a fucking Nazi".

(d) December 24th, 2011