Name
George Robert Newhart
Birthday
September 5, 1929
Age
93
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Saturday, April 25th, 1998
Also known as
Bob Newhart
George Robert Newhart
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 
 Games Played Lists 
1.The 2023 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool100
2.The August 2022 Lee Jr.2
3.The February 2022 Lee Jr.4
4.The 2022 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool72
5.The February 2021 Lee Jr.1
6.The 2021 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool45
7.The February 2020 Lee Jr.1
8.The 2020 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool35
9.The 2019 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool31
10.The Flora Steele Three Bagger1
11.The 2018 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool32
12.The Hermes Trismegistus Three Bagger1
13.The February 2017 Lee Jr.1
14.The 2017 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool17
15.The February 2016 Lee Jr.1
16.The 2016 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool18
17.The Pablo Stoll Three Bagger1
18.The February 2015 Lee Jr.3
19.The 2015 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool20
20.The Mohamed Abdelwahab Memorial Three Bagger1
21.The May 2014 Lee Jr.1
22.The 2014 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool13
23.The Dennis Johnson Three Bagger1
24.The February 2013 Lee Jr.1
25.The 2013 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool11
26.The August 2012 Lee Jr.1
27.The February 2012 Lee Jr.1
28.The 2012 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool6
29.The August 2011 Lee Jr.1
30.The Babe Ruth Memorial Three Bagger1
31.The Dale Earnhardt Memorial Three Bagger1
32.The 2011 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool9
33.The Aleksander Petrovic Memorial Three-Bagger2
34.The February 2010 Lee Jr.5
35.The 2010 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool8
36.The 2009 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
37.The 2008 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
38.The 2007 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
39.The 2005 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
40.The 2004 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
41.The March '03 Lee Jr.1
42.The March '02 Lee Jr.1
43.The September '99 Lee Jr.1
 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Chalk up another rich old bastard on the tote board.

(d) April 6th, 1997