Grab a beer and drop your pants,
Foster does the cancer dance,
Good-bye, Bozo!

Name
Bill Foster
Birthday
January 23, 1932
Age
68
Died on
Wednesday, May 10th, 2000
Famous
Confirmed
Tuesday, November 23rd, 1999
Also known as
Bill 'The Fox' Foster
Bill Foster
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

Bill Foster was never played in a game.

 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Bearded Walks
Bakers Dawdle
A Braked Welds

Sometimes when we can't think of anything funny to say, we just come up with anagrams for the dead guys name.

Bad Walks Deer
Dead Bark Slew

This is one of those times.

(d) December 16th, 2010