We speak for all of America when we say: NOOOOOOOOOOOOO!

Name
Betty Marion White
Birthday
January 17, 1922
Age
99
Died on
Friday, December 31st, 2021
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, April 9th, 2009
Also known as
Betty White
Tags
actress, comedian, television
Betty Marion White
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 
 Games Played Lists 
1.The 2022 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool76
2.The February 2021 Lee Jr.7
3.The 2021 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool155
4.The February 2020 Lee Jr.2
5.The 2020 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool121
6.The February 2019 Lee Jr.4
7.The 2019 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool129
8.The Flora Steele Three Bagger1
9.The February 2018 Lee Jr.6
10.The 2018 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool113
11.The August 2017 Lee Jr.2
12.The Hermes Trismegistus Three Bagger1
13.The February 2017 Lee Jr.14
14.The 2017 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool123
15.The Daniel Ricciardo Three Bagger4
16.The May 2016 Lee Jr.2
17.The February 2016 Lee Jr.2
18.The 2016 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool55
19.The Sophie Germain Memorial Three Bagger1
20.The August 2015 Lee Jr.1
21.The Menage A Trois Three Bagger1
22.The Pablo Stoll Three Bagger1
23.The February 2015 Lee Jr.5
24.The 2015 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool70
25.The Kurt Heegner Memorial Three Bagger1
26.The Mohamed Abdelwahab Memorial Three Bagger2
27.The May 2014 Lee Jr.3
28.The Bob Gassoff Three Bagger6
29.The February 2014 Lee Jr.1
30.The 2014 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool40
31.The May 2013 Lee Jr.1
32.The Dennis Johnson Three Bagger4
33.The February 2013 Lee Jr.9
34.The 2013 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool26
35.The August 2012 Lee Jr.2
36.The Bronko Nagurski Three Bagger2
37.The May 2012 Lee Jr.2
38.The Tony Canadeo Three Bagger4
39.The February 2012 Lee Jr.7
40.The 2012 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool37
41.The Paula Newby-Fraser Three Bagger1
42.The Harmon Killebrew Memorial Three Bagger1
43.The August 2011 Lee Jr.3
44.The Babe Ruth Memorial Three Bagger5
45.The May 2011 Lee Jr.2
46.The Dale Earnhardt Memorial Three Bagger11
47.The February 2011 Lee Jr.9
48.The 2011 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool41
49.The Alexandre Dumas Memorial Three-Bagger3
50.The August 2010 Lee Jr.5
51.The Ted Dekker Memorial Three-Bagger2
52.The May 2010 Lee Jr.2
53.The Aleksander Petrovic Memorial Three-Bagger2
54.The February 2010 Lee Jr.4
55.The 2010 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool33
56.The 2009 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool6
57.The 2008 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool4
58.The 2007 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool4
59.The 2006 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
60.The 2005 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool3
61.The 2004 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool5
62.The 2003 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
63.The March '02 Lee Jr.1
64.The 2002 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
65.The September '01 Lee Jr.1
66.The March '01 Lee Jr.1
67.The 2001 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool3
68.The September '99 Lee Jr.2
69.The 1999 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
70.The September '98 Lee Jr.2
71.The 1998 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

The bassist for The Cars has dropped his tranny.

(d) October 3rd, 2000