Shari Lewis has been played on 26 lists, including 10 lists in The July '98 Lee Jr..

 List User Stiffs Points 
1.Steve SilverUSER00063316
2.toastUSER00115212
3.Vicious piranhaUSER00023212
4.Ebenezener Blackadder00000219
5.Blackadder 400000218
6.Shane MacGowan's liverUSER0003316
7.Late SlotUSER0000814
8.Bag M. DanoUSER0016412
9.Andy KaufmanUSER0006611
10.T. Switala 3USER0002511
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Word going around the Hollywood party scene has it that a "kinda journalist" with the initials LS may not be "off the market" for good!

(d) November 12th, 2017