Lew Burdette has been played on 273 lists, including 15 lists in The June '99 Lee Jr..

 List User Stiffs Points 
1.Late SlotUSER02724526
2.Sony No BaloneyUSER02724523
3.M.I. Rich? At Times.USER00008427
4.Number 13, Just For LuckUSER02724422
5.Who Is David Tebet?USER02724422
6.Stink-Poo-BeeUSER02724419
7.That 70's ShowUSER02724417
8.Otis, You Want A Treat?USER02724320
9.Cowboy TomUSER02724312
10.How Ya Doin' Eisenhower?USER02724215
11.Mandy's Lulu Of A ListUSER02724214
12.Pretender To The ThroneUSER02724213
13.Zach & Lew's Surprise DemiseUSER02724213
14.Pam's GrandUSER0272400
15.That 60's ShowUSER0272400
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Over-exposure.

(d) November 7th, 2002