Name
William Perry
Birthday
December 16, 1962
Age
55
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Monday, February 1st, 2010
Also known as
William "The Refrigerator" Perry
The Fridge
The Refrigerator
Tags
chicagobears, football, nfl
William Perry
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

You're outta here!

(d) October 5th, 2003