Sid Seizure.

Name
Isaac Sidney Caesar
Birthday
September 8, 1922
Age
91
Died on
Wednesday, February 12th, 2014
Famous
Confirmed
Tuesday, September 14th, 2004
Also known as
Sid Caesar
Tags
actor, comedian
Isaac Sidney Caesar
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 
 Games Played Lists 
1.The February 2014 Lee Jr.3
2.The 2014 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool93
3.The May 2013 Lee Jr.4
4.The Dennis Johnson Three Bagger3
5.The February 2013 Lee Jr.8
6.The 2013 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool73
7.The Georges Dumézil Three Bagger4
8.The August 2012 Lee Jr.4
9.The Bronko Nagurski Three Bagger1
10.The May 2012 Lee Jr.4
11.The February 2012 Lee Jr.5
12.The 2012 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool49
13.The Paula Newby-Fraser Three Bagger5
14.The Harmon Killebrew Memorial Three Bagger3
15.The August 2011 Lee Jr.4
16.The Babe Ruth Memorial Three Bagger1
17.The May 2011 Lee Jr.1
18.The Dale Earnhardt Memorial Three Bagger4
19.The February 2011 Lee Jr.8
20.The 2011 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool42
21.The Alexandre Dumas Memorial Three-Bagger5
22.The Ted Dekker Memorial Three-Bagger5
23.The May 2010 Lee Jr.1
24.The Aleksander Petrovic Memorial Three-Bagger3
25.The February 2010 Lee Jr.5
26.The 2010 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool45
27.The 2009 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool29
28.The 2008 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool21
29.The 2007 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool32
30.The 2006 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool26
31.The 2005 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool36
32.The 2004 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool30
33.The March '03 Lee Jr.8
34.The 2003 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool20
35.The October '02 Lee Jr.13
36.The March '02 Lee Jr.2
37.The 2002 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool10
38.The September '01 Lee Jr.7
39.The March '01 Lee Jr.2
40.The 2001 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool12
41.The April '00 Lee Jr.2
42.The 2000 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool12
43.The September '99 Lee Jr.7
44.The June '99 Lee Jr.7
45.The March '99 Lee Jr.1
46.The 1999 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool7
47.The October '98 Lee Jr.1
48.The September '98 Lee Jr.3
49.The August '98 Lee Jr.2
50.The July '98 Lee Jr.1
51.The 1998 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool4
 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Ya gotta bereave!

(d) January 5th, 2004