Sherman Tanked.

Name
Harry Bratsberg
Birthday
April 10, 1915
Age
96
Died on
Wednesday, December 7th, 2011
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, April 9th, 2009
Also known as
Harry Morgan
Tags
actor, director, writer
Harry Bratsberg
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 
 Games Played Lists 
1.The 2012 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
2.The Paula Newby-Fraser Three Bagger13
3.The Harmon Killebrew Memorial Three Bagger6
4.The August 2011 Lee Jr.6
5.The Babe Ruth Memorial Three Bagger10
6.The May 2011 Lee Jr.4
7.The Dale Earnhardt Memorial Three Bagger21
8.The February 2011 Lee Jr.27
9.The 2011 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool191
10.The Alexandre Dumas Memorial Three-Bagger8
11.The August 2010 Lee Jr.8
12.The Ted Dekker Memorial Three-Bagger3
13.The May 2010 Lee Jr.1
14.The Aleksander Petrovic Memorial Three-Bagger7
15.The February 2010 Lee Jr.10
16.The 2010 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool111
17.The 2009 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool63
18.The 2008 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool48
19.The 2007 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool58
20.The 2006 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool59
21.The 2005 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool55
22.The 2004 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool31
23.The March '03 Lee Jr.10
24.The 2003 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool20
25.The October '02 Lee Jr.7
26.The March '02 Lee Jr.5
27.The 2002 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool15
28.The September '01 Lee Jr.5
29.The March '01 Lee Jr.6
30.The 2001 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool18
31.The April '00 Lee Jr.7
32.The 2000 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool16
33.The September '99 Lee Jr.7
34.The June '99 Lee Jr.2
35.The 1999 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool7
36.The October '98 Lee Jr.1
37.The September '98 Lee Jr.1
38.The August '98 Lee Jr.1
39.The July '98 Lee Jr.2
40.The June '98 Lee Jr.3
41.The May '98 Lee Jr.2
42.The 1998 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool6
 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Guy was in a rock band for five decades, advocated the use of LSD and marijuana, opposed the use of cocaine and alcohol, and had 3 kids. Someone please send us an obit for this weirdo, please?

(d) January 28th, 2016