Who's the hockey puck now?

Name
Donald Jay Rickles
Birthday
May 8, 1926
Age
90
Died on
Thursday, April 6th, 2017
Famous
Confirmed
Sunday, July 5th, 1998
Also known as
Don Rickles
Tags
actor, comedian
Donald Jay Rickles
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 
 Games Played Lists 
1.The Hermes Trismegistus Three Bagger1
2.The February 2017 Lee Jr.4
3.The 2017 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool84
4.The Daniel Ricciardo Three Bagger1
5.The May 2016 Lee Jr.3
6.The February 2016 Lee Jr.1
7.The 2016 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool44
8.The August 2015 Lee Jr.1
9.The February 2015 Lee Jr.7
10.The 2015 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool52
11.The Bob Gassoff Three Bagger2
12.The February 2014 Lee Jr.5
13.The 2014 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool41
14.The May 2013 Lee Jr.3
15.The Dennis Johnson Three Bagger2
16.The February 2013 Lee Jr.4
17.The 2013 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool25
18.The Georges Dumézil Three Bagger2
19.The August 2012 Lee Jr.3
20.The Bronko Nagurski Three Bagger1
21.The 2012 Abe Vigoda Taster2
22.The Tony Canadeo Three Bagger2
23.The February 2012 Lee Jr.1
24.The 2012 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool20
25.The Harmon Killebrew Memorial Three Bagger1
26.The August 2011 Lee Jr.2
27.The Babe Ruth Memorial Three Bagger2
28.The Dale Earnhardt Memorial Three Bagger3
29.The February 2011 Lee Jr.4
30.The 2011 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool25
31.The August 2010 Lee Jr.4
32.The May 2010 Lee Jr.2
33.The Aleksander Petrovic Memorial Three-Bagger2
34.The February 2010 Lee Jr.4
35.The 2010 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool13
36.The 2009 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool4
37.The 2008 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool3
38.The 2007 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool5
39.The 2006 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool6
40.The 2005 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool7
41.The 2004 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
42.The 2003 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
43.The September '01 Lee Jr.1
44.The 2001 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
45.The 2000 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
46.The June '99 Lee Jr.2
47.The March '99 Lee Jr.1
 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

3 down, 1 to go.

(d) June 3rd, 2010