Say what you want about that crazy wheelchair and weird robot voice - this guy got ALL the chicks.

Name
Stephen Hawking
Birthday
January 8, 1942
Age
76
Died on
Tuesday, March 13th, 2018
Famous
Confirmed
Tuesday, September 14th, 2004
Also known as
Steven Hawking
Tags
british, physicist, scientist, theoreticalphysicist
Stephen Hawking
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 
 Games Played Lists 
1.The February 2018 Lee Jr.1
2.The 2018 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool50
3.The February 2017 Lee Jr.3
4.The 2017 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool58
5.The Marin Mersenne Three Bagger1
6.The Daniel Ricciardo Three Bagger1
7.The May 2016 Lee Jr.1
8.The 2016 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool44
9.The Sophie Germain Memorial Three Bagger1
10.The August 2015 Lee Jr.2
11.The February 2015 Lee Jr.2
12.The 2015 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool45
13.The Kurt Heegner Memorial Three Bagger1
14.The August 2014 Lee Jr.1
15.The Mohamed Abdelwahab Memorial Three Bagger1
16.The May 2014 Lee Jr.2
17.The Bob Gassoff Three Bagger6
18.The February 2014 Lee Jr.6
19.The 2014 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool40
20.The May 2013 Lee Jr.2
21.The Dennis Johnson Three Bagger4
22.The February 2013 Lee Jr.14
23.The 2013 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool54
24.The Georges Dumézil Three Bagger4
25.The August 2012 Lee Jr.4
26.The Bronko Nagurski Three Bagger3
27.The 2012 Abe Vigoda Taster1
28.The May 2012 Lee Jr.5
29.The Tony Canadeo Three Bagger4
30.The February 2012 Lee Jr.25
31.The 2012 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool48
32.The Harmon Killebrew Memorial Three Bagger3
33.The August 2011 Lee Jr.2
34.The Babe Ruth Memorial Three Bagger3
35.The Dale Earnhardt Memorial Three Bagger9
36.The February 2011 Lee Jr.3
37.The 2011 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool49
38.The Alexandre Dumas Memorial Three-Bagger2
39.The Ted Dekker Memorial Three-Bagger2
40.The May 2010 Lee Jr.2
41.The Aleksander Petrovic Memorial Three-Bagger4
42.The February 2010 Lee Jr.7
43.The 2010 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool65
44.The 2009 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool32
45.The 2008 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool17
46.The 2007 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool34
47.The 2006 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool18
48.The 2005 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool33
49.The 2004 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool23
50.The March '03 Lee Jr.8
51.The 2003 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool25
52.The October '02 Lee Jr.13
53.The March '02 Lee Jr.2
54.The 2002 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool9
55.The September '01 Lee Jr.4
56.The March '01 Lee Jr.4
57.The 2001 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool17
58.The April '00 Lee Jr.2
59.The 2000 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool19
60.The September '99 Lee Jr.1
61.The June '99 Lee Jr.6
62.The March '99 Lee Jr.5
63.The 1999 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool40
64.The October '98 Lee Jr.3
65.The September '98 Lee Jr.4
66.The August '98 Lee Jr.6
67.The July '98 Lee Jr.2
68.The June '98 Lee Jr.1
69.The May '98 Lee Jr.2
70.The 1998 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool20
 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

He was in prison for 27 years, and then got married three times. Must have really missed it.

(d) December 5th, 2013