He resigned as the leader of Zimbabwe, right in the middle of his impeachment hearings.

Just sayin'.

Name
Robert Gabriel Karigamombe Mugabe
Birthday
February 21, 1924
Age
95
Died on
Thursday, September 5th, 2019
Famous
Confirmed
Friday, December 31st, 1999
Also known as
Robert Mugabe
Robert Gabriel Karigamombe Mugabe
Tags
politician, president, zimbabwe
Robert Gabriel Karigamombe Mugabe
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 
 Games Played Lists 
1.The February 2019 Lee Jr.2
2.The 2019 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool77
3.The Flora Steele Three Bagger1
4.The 2018 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool71
5.The February 2017 Lee Jr.3
6.The 2017 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool42
7.The Daniel Ricciardo Three Bagger1
8.The May 2016 Lee Jr.1
9.The 2016 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool43
10.The May 2015 Lee Jr.3
11.The February 2015 Lee Jr.4
12.The 2015 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool57
13.The August 2014 Lee Jr.3
14.The May 2014 Lee Jr.6
15.The Bob Gassoff Three Bagger4
16.The February 2014 Lee Jr.7
17.The 2014 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool76
18.The May 2013 Lee Jr.7
19.The Dennis Johnson Three Bagger3
20.The February 2013 Lee Jr.9
21.The 2013 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool101
22.The Georges Dumézil Three Bagger3
23.The August 2012 Lee Jr.9
24.The Bronko Nagurski Three Bagger4
25.The 2012 Abe Vigoda Taster1
26.The May 2012 Lee Jr.12
27.The Tony Canadeo Three Bagger4
28.The February 2012 Lee Jr.13
29.The 2012 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool59
30.The Paula Newby-Fraser Three Bagger3
31.The Harmon Killebrew Memorial Three Bagger1
32.The August 2011 Lee Jr.3
33.The Babe Ruth Memorial Three Bagger1
34.The May 2011 Lee Jr.6
35.The Dale Earnhardt Memorial Three Bagger3
36.The February 2011 Lee Jr.5
37.The 2011 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool33
38.The Alexandre Dumas Memorial Three-Bagger1
39.The August 2010 Lee Jr.1
40.The May 2010 Lee Jr.1
41.The February 2010 Lee Jr.1
42.The 2010 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool13
43.The 2009 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool18
44.The 2008 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool4
45.The 2007 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool8
46.The 2006 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
47.The 2005 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool3
48.The 2004 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
49.The 2003 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool4
50.The October '02 Lee Jr.1
51.The March '02 Lee Jr.1
52.The 2002 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool4
53.The 2001 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
54.The 2000 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

One of the stars of Ghost World is now a resident.

(d) January 15th, 2008