At the tone, leave your name and message. I'll never get back to you.

Name
James Scott Bumgarner
Birthday
April 7, 1928
Age
86
Died on
Saturday, July 19th, 2014
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, April 9th, 2009
Also known as
James Garner
Tags
actor
James Scott Bumgarner
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 
 Games Played Lists 
1.The Mohamed Abdelwahab Memorial Three Bagger4
2.The May 2014 Lee Jr.4
3.The Bob Gassoff Three Bagger2
4.The February 2014 Lee Jr.4
5.The 2014 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool83
6.The May 2013 Lee Jr.14
7.The Dennis Johnson Three Bagger1
8.The February 2013 Lee Jr.13
9.The 2013 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool78
10.The Georges Dumézil Three Bagger2
11.The August 2012 Lee Jr.3
12.The Bronko Nagurski Three Bagger2
13.The May 2012 Lee Jr.4
14.The Tony Canadeo Three Bagger2
15.The February 2012 Lee Jr.2
16.The 2012 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool50
17.The Paula Newby-Fraser Three Bagger4
18.The Harmon Killebrew Memorial Three Bagger2
19.The August 2011 Lee Jr.1
20.The Babe Ruth Memorial Three Bagger6
21.The May 2011 Lee Jr.4
22.The Dale Earnhardt Memorial Three Bagger6
23.The February 2011 Lee Jr.4
24.The 2011 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool54
25.The Alexandre Dumas Memorial Three-Bagger6
26.The August 2010 Lee Jr.8
27.The Ted Dekker Memorial Three-Bagger10
28.The May 2010 Lee Jr.6
29.The Aleksander Petrovic Memorial Three-Bagger2
30.The February 2010 Lee Jr.6
31.The 2010 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool102
32.The 2009 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool33
33.The 2008 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
34.The 2007 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
35.The 2006 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool5
36.The 2005 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool4
37.The 2004 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
38.The April '00 Lee Jr.1
39.The 1999 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
40.The August '98 Lee Jr.2
41.The July '98 Lee Jr.1
42.The June '98 Lee Jr.1
43.The 1998 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Chalk up another rich old bastard on the tote board.

(d) April 6th, 1997