Rat Fink Lives!
Ed, on the other hand, does not.

Name
Ed Roth
Birthday
March 4, 1932
Age
69
Died on
Wednesday, April 4th, 2001
Famous
Confirmed
Friday, December 31st, 1999
Also known as
Ed 'Big Daddy' Roth
Ed Roth
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

Ed Roth was never played in a game.

 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

A former Senator, Governor and University President who twice ran for the Democratic Presidential nomination, but you can bet that if he weren't on 59 lists, we wouldn't even be talking about him.

(d) April 18th, 1998