Go, Fish.

Name
Abraham Charles Vigoda
Birthday
February 24, 1921
Age
94
Died on
Tuesday, January 26th, 2016
Famous
Confirmed
Tuesday, September 14th, 2004
Also known as
Abe Vigoda
Tags
actor
Abraham Charles Vigoda
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 
 Games Played Lists 
1.The February 2016 Lee Jr.2
2.The 2016 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool144
3.The Sophie Germain Memorial Three Bagger3
4.The August 2015 Lee Jr.2
5.The May 2015 Lee Jr.1
6.The Pablo Stoll Three Bagger1
7.The February 2015 Lee Jr.5
8.The 2015 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool151
9.The August 2014 Lee Jr.1
10.The Mohamed Abdelwahab Memorial Three Bagger4
11.The May 2014 Lee Jr.6
12.The Bob Gassoff Three Bagger7
13.The February 2014 Lee Jr.7
14.The 2014 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool134
15.The May 2013 Lee Jr.8
16.The Dennis Johnson Three Bagger2
17.The February 2013 Lee Jr.18
18.The 2013 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool123
19.The Georges Dumézil Three Bagger5
20.The August 2012 Lee Jr.8
21.The Bronko Nagurski Three Bagger1
22.The 2012 Abe Vigoda Taster2
23.The May 2012 Lee Jr.4
24.The Tony Canadeo Three Bagger4
25.The February 2012 Lee Jr.12
26.The 2012 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool90
27.The Paula Newby-Fraser Three Bagger4
28.The Harmon Killebrew Memorial Three Bagger4
29.The August 2011 Lee Jr.1
30.The Babe Ruth Memorial Three Bagger3
31.The Dale Earnhardt Memorial Three Bagger9
32.The February 2011 Lee Jr.10
33.The 2011 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool90
34.The Alexandre Dumas Memorial Three-Bagger4
35.The August 2010 Lee Jr.7
36.The Ted Dekker Memorial Three-Bagger5
37.The May 2010 Lee Jr.1
38.The Aleksander Petrovic Memorial Three-Bagger8
39.The February 2010 Lee Jr.9
40.The 2010 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool71
41.The 2009 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool53
42.The 2008 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool48
43.The 2007 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool53
44.The 2006 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool51
45.The 2005 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool71
46.The 2004 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool45
47.The March '03 Lee Jr.3
48.The 2003 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool43
49.The October '02 Lee Jr.11
50.The March '02 Lee Jr.6
51.The 2002 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool21
52.The September '01 Lee Jr.9
53.The March '01 Lee Jr.6
54.The 2001 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool27
55.The April '00 Lee Jr.6
56.The 2000 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool23
57.The September '99 Lee Jr.8
58.The June '99 Lee Jr.7
59.The 1999 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool13
60.The September '98 Lee Jr.3
61.The August '98 Lee Jr.4
62.The July '98 Lee Jr.3
63.The June '98 Lee Jr.2
64.The May '98 Lee Jr.2
65.The 1998 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool4
 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Don't let that "nice girl" routine fool you, she was a ballbuster.

(d) July 8th, 2006