Walter Matthau has been played on 270 lists, including 40 lists in The April '00 Lee Jr..

 List User Stiffs Points 
1.Vicious Piranha - Untamed HawkUSER02832434
2.Vicious Piranha - You Can Kiss Them GoodbyeUSER02832426
3.Man In The BoxUSER01074325
4.High Tide Hepburn (On Golden Pond)USER02809324
5.Vicious Piranha - Pinochet, Bin Laden & O'MalleyUSER02832324
6.Woulda Coulda ShouldaUSER02809324
7.DePressED 6USER00965320
8.Vicious Piranha - The Bones Of The MasterUSER02832320
9.Pam's GrandUSER03422318
10.We've seen our last World SeriesUSER01062316
11.Rick The BastardUSER00425313
12.Dr. Shipman's Precious MomentsUSER02741219
13.Famous-N-DeadUSER02809219
14.Worm Food GourmetUSER02741219
15.Rocky Horror 1USER01030218
16.Vicious Piranha - Napoleon DynamiteUSER02832215
17.Circling The Drain 2USER00965214
18.Forrest Tucker's Ghost 2FTG214
19.Dr. Roh's Little HelperDEADMOM1960211
20.Vicious Piranha - Obituaries In The NewsUSER02832211
21.A Death Wish List 2USER00165110
22.Billy_The_Baptist 2USER00774110
23.boogdogUSER01043110
24.kevin1877USER00660110
25.nuskeUSER01061110
26.Uncle Marty 2USER00965110
27.ZWOLUSER01068110
28.Heetergal 3USER0096517
29.Bob Jr's medicare solvency initiativeUSER0342016
30.Flea 2USER0069713
31.1DollarUSER0104400
32.bigsleepUSER0104500
33.Dr. B. 1USER0014600
34.Grim Rapper 2Grim Rapper00
35.Heetergal 1USER0099600
36.Heetergal 2USER0099600
37.iluvrgrUSER0103300
38.In Dreams I Walk With YouUSER0105400
39.philloUSER0071700
40.Teawomanecho081600
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

What's Tupac spelled backwards?

(d) September 13th, 1996