John Gotti has been played on 1849 lists, including 172 lists in The 2001 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool.

 List User Stiffs Points 
1.Vicious Piranha - Seashells And BalloonsUSER02826433
2.Vicious Piranha - The Breaks Of The GameUSER02826430
3.Vicious Piranha - Uncle CreepyUSER02826428
4.Vicious Piranha - Untamed HawkUSER01260428
5.Vicious Piranha - The Dutch OvenUSER02826326
6.Vicious Piranha - Blood On The BadgeUSER02826325
7.Vicious Piranha - Spiro Agnew's Other SonUSER02826325
8.Tried to Shit But Only FartedDePressED323
9.Vicious Piranha - The Vish Is Back!!!USER02826323
10.How's It Goin' Eisenhower?USER00008322
11.Otis, You Want A Treat?USER00008322
12.DNR/DNI 1Nurseboy321
13.Vicious Piranha - Mean StreetsUSER02826321
14.Al McGuire Bought The Farm E-I-E-I-OUSER00008320
15.DU LAC 2USER02675320
16.Christopher Reeve's offer you can't refuseUSER00020319
17.DU LAC 1USER01009319
18.Nurseboy 1Nurseboy319
19.Mafia Actuary 1USER01375317
20.McDead! McDead! McDead!USER00008317
21.Timmy!USER00354317
22.Nurseboy's Big 'C'Nurseboy316
23.POPE 2USER00108314
24.DU LAC 4USER0267539
25.DU LAC 6USER03525219
26.Kevorkian's Ten Most WantedUSER02703219
27.The Dyin' KingUSER02703219
28.DU LAC 3USER02675217
29.DNR/DNI 2Nurseboy216
30.Just Read The Will Already!USER02703216
31.Nurseboy 2Nurseboy216
32.Nurseboy 3Nurseboy216
33.The Father, The Son, and the Holy GhostDePressED216
34.We Spin TerrorUSER01145216
35.Dead On 1USER00827215
36.Elizabeth Bowes-LyonUSER02660215
37.Vicious Piranha - Smells Like ... VictoryUSER03523215
38.DEATH MASTER 2USER02655214
39.DEATH MASTER 3USER02655214
40.ForrestTucker'sGhost: Beneath the Sands of Iwo JimUSER02682214
41.John Gotti's People to Take Care of Before LeavingUSER03507214
42.JonatthanJon00060214
43.Obit 1USER00059214
44.Cartman's A ListUSER01013213
45.ForrestTucker'sGhost: Uncle Miltie is a ThumbdickUSER03526213
46.Here I Sit BrokenheartedDePressED213
47.K-Team 2001USER00633213
48.LUCHA LIBREUSER02807213
49.M.I. Rich? At Times.USER00008213
50.stevehos333USER01176213
51.Christopher Reeve's Luca Brasi for Atty. GeneralUSER03484212
52.DOODYUSER00750212
53.ForrestTucker'sGhost: Afternoon Bugle Plays 'Taps'FTG212
54.Heavens DoorknockersUSER01127212
55.Pleasant GuppyDePressED212
56.The Grand Glory of GodUSER02658212
57.ForrestTucker'sGhost: Penny Over The Crawling EyeFTG211
58.Go into the damned light, already.USER03478211
59.Mandy's Lulu Of A ListUSER00008211
60.Justin Hale 1USER02782210
61.Tim McVeighUSER03506210
62.Boris Cutyourcockoff 2USER0278229
63.The Sick PuppiesGhoulash29
64.Dr. Steve 1USER0053628
65.Justin Hale 2USER0278228
66.Ophelia Openhole 1USER0278228
67.Ophelia Openhole 2USER0278228
68.Ophelia Openhole 3USER0278228
69.Al Finally ConcedesUSER00008110
70.Becky BUSER00341110
71.BeinhackerUSER00366110
72.Cartman's B ListUSER01013110
73.DePressED 1DePressED110
74.DNR/DNI 3USER02664110
75.Et Tu Kevork 2USER00901110
76.ForrestTucker'sGhost: California PassagesUSER02682110
77.Healing Hands of the LordDePressED110
78.Late SlotUSER03458110
79.Mafia Actuary 2USER01375110
80.Mafia Actuary 3USER02730110
81.Pam's Too GrandUSER00008110
82.Pepster 1USER00055110
83.Pepster 2USER00055110
84.POPE 1USER00108110
85.Stink-Poo-BeeUSER03454110
86.The BagmanUSER00216110
87.The CHOSENUSER00750110
88.The Tampa Bay BuccaneersDePressED110
89.Vicious Piranha - See Rock CityUSER02826110
90.Vicious Piranha - The Party's OverUSER03524110
91.Circling The DrainUSER0067119
92.Coatlicue 1USER0105819
93.DEATH MASTER 1USER0098619
94.DePressED 3DePressED19
95.FIGGIE'S FORLORNED FRIENDSUSER0102119
96.ForrestTucker'sGhost: The not so Quiet GunFTG19
97.Gotti Get Me Some Of ThatUSER0275819
98.I LOVE THE DEAD 1USER0007019
99.I LOVE THE DEAD 2USER0007019
100.I LOVE THE DEAD 3USER0270219
101.Man In The Box 1USER0107419
102.Man In The Box 4USER0352219
103.The Chick Magnet In His '79 CamaroUSER0278219
104.The EdgeCheetahisDead19
105.The Write-In Road To RooneUSER0345919
106.Worm Candyohsostrange19
107.Blessed Are the BelieversUSER0350518
108.Loki 2USER0272118
109.Not Gotti Nuff Time 1USER0062118
110.Nurseboy - Lethal InjectionUSER0275118
111.POPE 3USER0010818
112.POPE 8USER0276418
113.Reaper's minionUSER0097918
114.Roger RottencrotchUSER0153118
115.Team O.B.E. 3USER0280418
116.Boris Cutyourcockoff 1USER0278217
117.Boris Cutyourcockoff 3USER0278217
118.Christopher Reeve's horse head bedroom decorUSER0002017
119.Justin Hale 3 USER0278217
120.More Dead KennedysUSER0106317
121.Not Gotti Nuff Time 3USER0349617
122.POPE 6USER0010817
123.CaptnKUSER0111616
124.Maggot Munchiesohsostrange16
125.POPE 4USER0010816
126.Jackalope GhostJackalope_Ghost15
127.The Hearse WhispererUSER0270315
128.Already DeadUSER0112814
129.Letter Opener of Deathed head14
130.GuadalaharryUSER0034612
131.UncleMarty:The Ghost Of Cleavon LittleUSER0066812
132.Dr. Paul Shipherd 1USER0065211
133.Obit 3USER0352711
134.Pull The SwitchUSER0345111
135.Take Dead Aimsplittertogo11
136.A Hope a Pope and some DopesUSER0108300
137.AbraCadavers 2: The GuysUSER0016500
138.AbraCadavers 3: Hate ListUSER0346800
139.Andre's All-Star Celebrity Daisy PushersUSER0060000
140.Andre's Lil' Bit Of Dyin' Goin' OnUSER0261800
141.Bag 'em and Tag 'em 200000200
142.Bag 'em and Tag 'em 3USER0343600
143.Blackadder 100000200
144.Blackadder 200000200
145.Blackadder 3USER0263600
146.Deathpool DaveDRave1300
147.Doktor Robert 1USER0048900
148.ethnic cleansinghop196200
149.GhoulashGhoulash00
150.Go See God- Free is good, right?USER0341600
151.Go See God- My Chad is Really HangingUSER0077900
152.Goon but not forgottensplittertogo00
153.Groovechild 2USER0119900
154.GUNSLINGER 3USER0269600
155.hocks house of painhop196200
156.I Still See Dead PeopleUSER0031600
157.JnikUSER0035300
158.Just Plain DJ - You Gotta Die of SomethingUSER0096900
159.Kamikaze JAPUSER0117400
160.Mary Tyler Morgue 1Mary Tyler Morgue00
161.Not Gotti Nuff Time 2USER0062100
162.PENIS @ HERPES SIMPLEX 12USER0346700
163.POPE 5USER0010800
164.PVT RYAN 100000200
165.PVT RYAN 200000200
166.PVT RYAN 3USER0096500
167.Rick The Bastard 1USER0042500
168.Rick The Bastard 2USER0042500
169.Team O.B.E. 2USER0040500
170.Tsuga MagnificaUSER0003900
171.UncleMarty:Who Let The Corpses Out?USER0351900
172.UncleMarty:Your Popcorn Has Been Pissed InUSER0282000
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

The author of "Surfing The Himalayas" and "Snowboarding To Nirvana" is now shooting the curl with Kurt.

(d) April 12th, 1998