Augusto Pinochet has been played on 1054 lists, including 92 lists in The 2001 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool.

 List User Stiffs Points 
1.Vicious Piranha - The Breaks Of The GameUSER02826430
2.Vicious Piranha - Untamed HawkUSER01260428
3.Vicious Piranha - Spiro Agnew's Other SonUSER02826325
4.Mafia Actuary 1USER01375317
5.Timmy!USER00354317
6.DU LAC 4USER0267539
7.Vicious Piranha - A Charge To KeepUSER02826219
8.GG Doom Patrol 2USER02688217
9.We Spin TerrorUSER01145216
10.Dead On 1USER00827215
11.Die2KUSER01161215
12.Vicious Piranha - Smells Like ... VictoryUSER03523215
13.Colin 1USER00977214
14.Obit 2USER02753214
15.M.I. Rich? At Times.USER00008213
16.2001 A Maggot Filled OdysseyFeasting Maggots212
17.Christopher Reeve's Luca Brasi for Atty. GeneralUSER03484212
18.Dem Bones 4USER02657211
19.Mandy's Lulu Of A ListUSER00008211
20.morts sur l'arriveeUSER00594211
21.Spinzo the Christmas RabbitUSER01088211
22.Justin Hale 1USER02782210
23.POPE 9USER02764210
24.2001 Feasting MaggotsFeasting Maggots110
25.Beanbag 1USER01243110
26.Cartman's B ListUSER01013110
27.Dont Fear the ReaperUSER01171110
28.Et Tu Kevork 3USER03448110
29.Healing Hands of the LordDePressED110
30.Pepster 1USER00055110
31.2001 Tasty MaggotsFeasting Maggots19
32.Dem Bones 1USER0019219
33.JMD - Not Enough VegetablesMr Wonderful18
34.Man In The Box 3USER0352118
35.POPE 3USER0010818
36.Boris Cutyourcockoff 1USER0278217
37.D.N.R. 2USER0266217
38.MortisJohn 3:1617
39.Not Gotti Nuff Time 3USER0349617
40.Putnam's Tales of Don Ernst & Betsy PasquaPutnam's Tomahawk Chop17
41.ZWOL 2USER0046017
42.www.sendbillmoney.com 2USER0119215
43.Feet Firstphenry14
44.Gentleman Death 3USER0268714
45.Unit C- Bedsore CentralJim14
46.D.N.R. 1MarkMx13
47.Doghouse RileyUSER0119713
48.Larry Ann Mele (Unit B)USER0351013
49.Drink the Kool-AidUSER0117112
50.GuadalaharryUSER0034612
51.Yeah yeah buh-byeyeah yeah buh bye12
52.Mac's Medic MortsUSER0272811
53.Roger Gowiththrottleup 1Roger Gowiththrottleup11
54.'Nietzsche is dead' - God 3USER0343500
55.AbraCadavers 3: Hate ListUSER0346800
56.Armin's Inferno: The 6th CircleUSER0106200
57.BaddogUSER0004800
58.Blackadder 100000200
59.Chad - From Palm Beach County FLUSER0111500
60.Daisy PusherUSER0108400
61.DeathBecomesHerUSER0117800
62.Des Sensenmanns GesandterUSER0109300
63.Dirt Naps For Fun & Profit 1FrankJac00
64.Doktor Robert 1USER0048900
65.Dr. Jack Fanclub 2Chachi00
66.Estate Planning Baron 3USER0344700
67.FlickaUSER0087500
68.FoF Investment ClubUSER0109700
69.Fred C. DobbsUSER0075800
70.Herbert P KornfeldUSER0120300
71.IAGO 2USER0270400
72.Jim Morrison's Heroin Butt Crack 1USER0126700
73.Loki 1Loki00
74.Master Earlsquidly76600
75.MATTOID - Drop 'Em in the HoleUSER0349800
76.MATTOID - Tag 'EmThe Mattoid00
77.Midwest Morgue Mogul LariUSER0014100
78.Necro Phil and the Curse of the Partridge FamilyUSER0001700
79.Nighttime For Noca 2USER0122700
80.Not Gotti Nuff Time 2USER0062100
81.Putrid PeachesUSER0113100
82.PVT RYAN 100000200
83.Rick The Bastard 1USER0042500
84.Rick The Bastard 2USER0042500
85.Rick The Bastard 5 - Sugar TimeUSER0042500
86.soleil23USER0119600
87.Term LimitNurseboy00
88.The Mad Vampire Hajduk 1USER0047300
89.The Mad Vampire Hajduk 2USER0047300
90.Tsuga Et CeteraUSER0003900
91.We Spin TerrorismUSER0114500
92.Yeah yeah buh-bye foreverUSER0351200
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Parole granted.

(d) September 25th, 2009