Al McGuire has been played on 192 lists, including 187 lists in The 2001 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool.

 List User Stiffs Points 
1.Vicious Piranha - Seashells And BalloonsUSER02826433
2.Vicious Piranha - The Breaks Of The GameUSER02826430
3.Vicious Piranha - Uncle CreepyUSER02826428
4.Vicious Piranha - Untamed HawkUSER01260428
5.Chad On The FloorUSER01125418
6.Pepster 3USER02695326
7.Vicious Piranha - The Dutch OvenUSER02826326
8.Vicious Piranha - Blood On The BadgeUSER02826325
9.Vicious Piranha - Spiro Agnew's Other SonUSER02826325
10.Dr. TombUSER00491323
11.Tried to Shit But Only FartedDePressED323
12.Vicious Piranha - The Vish Is Back!!!USER02826323
13.Bottom of the NinthNurseboy322
14.How's It Goin' Eisenhower?USER00008322
15.Otis, You Want A Treat?USER00008322
16.DNR/DNI 1Nurseboy321
17.Vicious Piranha - Mean StreetsUSER02826321
18.Al McGuire Bought The Farm E-I-E-I-OUSER00008320
19.DU LAC 2USER02675320
20.Ghoul Girl 1Ghoul Girl320
21.Vicious Piranha - You Can Call Me AlUSER02826320
22.Christopher Reeve's offer you can't refuseUSER00020319
23.DU LAC 1USER01009319
24.Vicious Piranha - Where's The Rest Of Me?USER02826318
25.Mafia Actuary 1USER01375317
26.McDead! McDead! McDead!USER00008317
27.Timmy!USER00354317
28.POPE 2USER00108314
29.DU LAC 4USER0267539
30.Arrivederci PapaUSER01218219
31.DU LAC 6USER03525219
32.Kevorkian's Ten Most WantedUSER02703219
33.Kitty GrohUSER00963219
34.The Dyin' KingUSER02703219
35.Vicious Piranha - A Charge To KeepUSER02826219
36.DU LAC 3USER02675217
37.GG Doom Patrol 2USER02688217
38.Ghoul Girl 2Ghoul Girl217
39.Well You Died, Shit Happens 1USER00043217
40.comfortably numb/dumbonefunsob216
41.FartyDePressED216
42.Just Read The Will Already!USER02703216
43.Mulch Monkey 2USER00309216
44.The Father, The Son, and the Holy GhostDePressED216
45.We Spin TerrorUSER01145216
46.Dead On 1USER00827215
47.Die2KUSER01161215
48.Elizabeth Bowes-LyonUSER02660215
49.GG Doom Patrol 3USER02688215
50.Liverworst 1USER00925215
51.THE WINNERUSER00107215
52.Vicious Piranha - Smells Like ... VictoryUSER03523215
53.Year Of The Living DeadUSER02703215
54.Colin 1USER00977214
55.DEATH MASTER 2USER02655214
56.DEATH MASTER 3USER02655214
57.DUBAYTOMUSER00375214
58.ForrestTucker'sGhost: Beneath the Sands of Iwo JimUSER02682214
59.John Gotti's People to Take Care of Before LeavingUSER03507214
60.JonatthanJon00060214
61.Obit 1USER00059214
62.Obit 2USER02753214
63.T. Switala 2USER00025214
64.Cartman's A ListUSER01013213
65.ForrestTucker'sGhost: Uncle Miltie is a ThumbdickUSER03526213
66.Here I Sit BrokenheartedDePressED213
67.K-Team 2001USER00633213
68.LUCHA LIBREUSER02807213
69.M.I. Rich? At Times.USER00008213
70.SARCOPHAGUS REXUSER02701213
71.stevehos333USER01176213
72.2001 A Maggot Filled OdysseyFeasting Maggots212
73.Christopher Reeve's Luca Brasi for Atty. GeneralUSER03484212
74.DOODYUSER00750212
75.ForrestTucker'sGhost: Afternoon Bugle Plays 'Taps'FTG212
76.Pleasant GuppyDePressED212
77.T. Switala 3USER02801212
78.The Grand Glory of GodUSER02658212
79.DU LAC 5USER02675211
80.ForrestTucker'sGhost: Penny Over The Crawling EyeFTG211
81.Mac's Sports MortsUSER01076211
82.Mandy's Lulu Of A ListUSER00008211
83.Pipers at the Gates of DeathUSER01058211
84.Play a Little Dirge for MeMaudieG211
85.POPE 7USER02764211
86.Spinzo the Christmas RabbitUSER01088211
87.T. Switala 4USER00025211
88.COLD SHOULDER KOBSUSER01226210
89.Justin Hale 1USER02782210
90.POPE 9USER02764210
91.Tim McVeighUSER03506210
92.Boris Cutyourcockoff 2USER0278229
93.Dead On 2USER0082729
94.goddammit 1goddammit29
95.The Sick PuppiesGhoulash29
96.Dr. Steve 1USER0053628
97.Justin Hale 2USER0278228
98.Ophelia Openhole 1USER0278228
99.Ophelia Openhole 2USER0278228
100.Ophelia Openhole 3USER0278228
101.2001 Feasting MaggotsFeasting Maggots110
102.Al Finally ConcedesUSER00008110
103.Beanbag 1USER01243110
104.Beanbag 2USER01243110
105.Becky BUSER00341110
106.BeinhackerUSER00366110
107.Bought the FarmUSER03455110
108.ButtrashUSER01239110
109.Cartman's B ListUSER01013110
110.Cartman's C ListUSER03464110
111.Chad - From Broward County FLUSER01115110
112.Circling VultureUSER00780110
113.Colin 2USER00977110
114.Colin 3USER02648110
115.Death Returns From A HolidayUSER02703110
116.DEEJ 2DEEJ110
117.DePressED 1DePressED110
118.Et Tu Kevork 1USER00901110
119.Et Tu Kevork 2USER00901110
120.Et Tu Kevork 3USER03448110
121.Eulogies R UsMaudieG110
122.ForrestTucker'sGhost: California PassagesUSER02682110
123.GG Doom Patrol 1USER01004110
124.Healing Hands of the LordDePressED110
125.Just Die, Baby!USER01275110
126.Late SlotUSER03458110
127.Liverworst 2USER00925110
128.Mafia Actuary 2USER01375110
129.Mafia Actuary 3USER02730110
130.mmb5USER00812110
131.Pam's Too GrandUSER00008110
132.Pepster 1USER00055110
133.Pepster 2USER00055110
134.POPE 1USER00108110
135.Port Credit Pall BearerUSER00744110
136.Stink-Poo-BeeUSER03454110
137.T. Switala 1USER00025110
138.T. Switala 5USER00025110
139.T. Switala 6USER03518110
140.The BagmanUSER00216110
141.The CHOSENUSER00750110
142.The Curse of 1918USER01204110
143.The Tampa Bay BuccaneersDePressED110
144.The TorchFlying Asian Carp110
145.Tim Roberts' PrideUSER01222110
146.Vicious Piranha - See Rock CityUSER02826110
147.Vicious Piranha - The Party's OverUSER03524110
148.Well You Died, Shit Happens 2USER00043110
149.Well You Died, Shit Happens 3USER03501110
150.Wolfman RatUSER00492110
151.2001 Tasty MaggotsFeasting Maggots19
152.Beanbag 3USER0263219
153.Circling The DrainUSER0067119
154.DEATH MASTER 1USER0098619
155.DePressED 2DePressED19
156.DePressED 3DePressED19
157.FIGGIE'S FORLORNED FRIENDSUSER0102119
158.ForrestTucker'sGhost: The not so Quiet GunFTG19
159.Gone PostalUSER0122119
160.Gotti Get Me Some Of ThatUSER0275819
161.I LOVE THE DEAD 1USER0007019
162.I LOVE THE DEAD 2USER0007019
163.I LOVE THE DEAD 3USER0270219
164.Man In The Box 1USER0107419
165.Man In The Box 4USER0352219
166.morts sur l'arrivee deuxUSER0059419
167.Mulch Monkey's Anti-Hate ListUSER0274419
168.The Write-In Road To RooneUSER0345919
169.Todd 2USER0281419
170.webestiffsUSER0110819
171.Blessed Are the BelieversUSER0350518
172.goddammit 2goddammit18
173.goddammit 3USER0351418
174.POPE 3USER0010818
175.POPE 8USER0276418
176.TOP DEAD CATSUSER0122618
177.Christopher Reeve's horse head bedroom decorUSER0002017
178.JMC Hearse 2USER0099717
179.More Dead KennedysUSER0106317
180.Todd 1whit2517
181.WallrisUSER0039517
182.CaptnKUSER0111616
183.POPE 4USER0010816
184.Todd 3USER0281416
185.Dr. Paul Shipherd 1USER0065211
186.Obit 3USER0352711
187.Pull The SwitchUSER0345111
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Hey, daddy-o, like, he's gonesville, you dig?

(d) September 30th, 1997