Name
Whitey Bulger
Birthday
September 3, 1929
Age
88
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, January 19th, 2012
Also known as
James Bulger
James Whitey Bulger
Whitey Bulger
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Last surviving member of a small, yet fervent cult of deviants who promoted their bizarre agenda of perversion with such musical propaganda as "Swing It Sister," "When You Were Sweet Sixteen" and "You Always Hurt The One You Love.

(d) November 13th, 1999