Somewhat slightly less bright eyes.

Name
Shirley Temple
Birthday
April 23, 1928
Age
85
Died on
Monday, February 10th, 2014
Famous
Confirmed
Wednesday, September 24th, 2008
Also known as
Shirley Jane Temple
Shirley Temple Black
Tags
actress
Shirley Temple
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 
 Games Played Lists 
1.The Bob Gassoff Three Bagger1
2.The February 2014 Lee Jr.1
3.The 2014 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool30
4.The May 2013 Lee Jr.2
5.The February 2013 Lee Jr.2
6.The 2013 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool23
7.The Georges Dumézil Three Bagger2
8.The Bronko Nagurski Three Bagger1
9.The Tony Canadeo Three Bagger1
10.The 2012 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool23
11.The Paula Newby-Fraser Three Bagger1
12.The Harmon Killebrew Memorial Three Bagger1
13.The August 2011 Lee Jr.1
14.The Babe Ruth Memorial Three Bagger1
15.The Dale Earnhardt Memorial Three Bagger2
16.The February 2011 Lee Jr.4
17.The 2011 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool11
18.The Alexandre Dumas Memorial Three-Bagger1
19.The August 2010 Lee Jr.2
20.The May 2010 Lee Jr.1
21.The February 2010 Lee Jr.2
22.The 2010 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool15
23.The 2009 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool8
24.The 2008 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool5
25.The 2007 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool7
26.The 2006 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool3
27.The 2005 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool3
28.The 2004 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool4
29.The 2003 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool3
30.The October '02 Lee Jr.2
31.The 2002 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool3
32.The September '01 Lee Jr.2
33.The 2001 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
34.The 2000 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
35.The March '99 Lee Jr.1
36.The 1999 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
37.The September '98 Lee Jr.2
38.The August '98 Lee Jr.1
39.The July '98 Lee Jr.1
40.The June '98 Lee Jr.1
41.The May '98 Lee Jr.1
 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Really? That's what we start the year with, Teddy Kollek?

(d) January 2nd, 2007