He was in prison for 27 years, and then got married three times. Must have really missed it.

Name
Nelson Rolihlahla Mandela
Birthday
July 18, 1918
Age
95
Died on
Thursday, December 5th, 2013
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, April 9th, 2009
Also known as
Nelson Mandela
Nelson Rolihlahla Mandela
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 
 Games Played Lists 
1.The Bob Gassoff Three Bagger1
2.The May 2013 Lee Jr.66
3.The Dennis Johnson Three Bagger15
4.The February 2013 Lee Jr.60
5.The 2013 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool578
6.The Georges Dumézil Three Bagger6
7.The August 2012 Lee Jr.7
8.The Bronko Nagurski Three Bagger3
9.The 2012 Abe Vigoda Taster2
10.The May 2012 Lee Jr.12
11.The Tony Canadeo Three Bagger12
12.The February 2012 Lee Jr.16
13.The 2012 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool159
14.The Paula Newby-Fraser Three Bagger4
15.The Harmon Killebrew Memorial Three Bagger5
16.The August 2011 Lee Jr.6
17.The Babe Ruth Memorial Three Bagger5
18.The May 2011 Lee Jr.8
19.The Dale Earnhardt Memorial Three Bagger16
20.The February 2011 Lee Jr.40
21.The 2011 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool54
22.The Alexandre Dumas Memorial Three-Bagger3
23.The August 2010 Lee Jr.7
24.The Ted Dekker Memorial Three-Bagger6
25.The May 2010 Lee Jr.1
26.The Aleksander Petrovic Memorial Three-Bagger2
27.The February 2010 Lee Jr.6
28.The 2010 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool36
29.The 2009 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool27
30.The 2008 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool21
31.The 2007 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool12
32.The 2006 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool5
33.The 2005 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool10
34.The 2004 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool12
35.The March '03 Lee Jr.1
36.The 2003 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool10
37.The October '02 Lee Jr.2
38.The March '02 Lee Jr.1
39.The 2002 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool12
40.The September '01 Lee Jr.10
41.The March '01 Lee Jr.1
42.The 2001 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
43.The April '00 Lee Jr.2
44.The 2000 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool9
45.The September '99 Lee Jr.2
46.The June '99 Lee Jr.2
47.The 1999 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool9
48.The October '98 Lee Jr.1
49.The August '98 Lee Jr.3
50.The July '98 Lee Jr.1
51.The June '98 Lee Jr.2
52.The May '98 Lee Jr.1
53.The 1998 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool6
 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Oh. Later.

(d) April 21st, 1999