Floats like a butterfly, and, well, that's about it.

Name
Cassius Marcellus Clay Jr.
Birthday
January 17, 1942
Age
74
Died on
Friday, June 3rd, 2016
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, April 9th, 2009
Also known as
Muhammad Ali
Mohammad Ali
Mohammed Ali
Muhamad Ali
Muhammad Ali (Cassius Marcellus Clay Jr.)
Muhammed Ali
Tags
athlete, boxer, sports
Cassius Marcellus Clay Jr.
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 
 Games Played Lists 
1.The May 2016 Lee Jr.3
2.The February 2016 Lee Jr.2
3.The 2016 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool92
4.The August 2015 Lee Jr.1
5.The May 2015 Lee Jr.3
6.The Pablo Stoll Three Bagger1
7.The February 2015 Lee Jr.12
8.The 2015 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool189
9.The Kurt Heegner Memorial Three Bagger2
10.The Mohamed Abdelwahab Memorial Three Bagger3
11.The May 2014 Lee Jr.6
12.The Bob Gassoff Three Bagger3
13.The February 2014 Lee Jr.6
14.The 2014 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool107
15.The May 2013 Lee Jr.7
16.The Dennis Johnson Three Bagger4
17.The February 2013 Lee Jr.11
18.The 2013 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool105
19.The Georges Dumézil Three Bagger3
20.The August 2012 Lee Jr.10
21.The Bronko Nagurski Three Bagger2
22.The 2012 Abe Vigoda Taster3
23.The May 2012 Lee Jr.4
24.The Tony Canadeo Three Bagger4
25.The February 2012 Lee Jr.5
26.The 2012 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool101
27.The Paula Newby-Fraser Three Bagger2
28.The Harmon Killebrew Memorial Three Bagger1
29.The Dale Earnhardt Memorial Three Bagger10
30.The February 2011 Lee Jr.11
31.The 2011 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool44
32.The Alexandre Dumas Memorial Three-Bagger2
33.The August 2010 Lee Jr.3
34.The May 2010 Lee Jr.3
35.The Aleksander Petrovic Memorial Three-Bagger7
36.The February 2010 Lee Jr.10
37.The 2010 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool54
38.The 2009 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool39
39.The 2008 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool38
40.The 2007 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool72
41.The 2006 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool98
42.The 2005 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool26
43.The 2004 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool12
44.The March '03 Lee Jr.2
45.The 2003 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool12
46.The October '02 Lee Jr.5
47.The March '02 Lee Jr.1
48.The 2002 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool9
49.The September '01 Lee Jr.3
50.The March '01 Lee Jr.2
51.The 2001 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool9
52.The April '00 Lee Jr.4
53.The 2000 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool19
54.The September '99 Lee Jr.10
55.The June '99 Lee Jr.9
56.The March '99 Lee Jr.5
57.The 1999 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool19
58.The October '98 Lee Jr.2
59.The September '98 Lee Jr.5
60.The August '98 Lee Jr.4
61.The July '98 Lee Jr.4
62.The June '98 Lee Jr.7
63.The May '98 Lee Jr.1
64.The 1998 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool18
 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Might as well now.

(d) May 9th, 2009