The last thing she did was a TV movie in 2000 called The Last Dance. That works for us.

Name
Maureen FitzSimons
Birthday
August 17, 1920
Age
95
Died on
Saturday, October 24th, 2015
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, April 30th, 1998
Also known as
Maureen O'Hara
Maureen FitzSimons
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 
 Games Played Lists 
1.The Sophie Germain Memorial Three Bagger1
2.The May 2015 Lee Jr.4
3.The February 2015 Lee Jr.3
4.The 2015 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool84
5.The Kurt Heegner Memorial Three Bagger1
6.The August 2014 Lee Jr.2
7.The Mohamed Abdelwahab Memorial Three Bagger1
8.The May 2014 Lee Jr.6
9.The Bob Gassoff Three Bagger1
10.The February 2014 Lee Jr.7
11.The 2014 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool45
12.The May 2013 Lee Jr.4
13.The Dennis Johnson Three Bagger1
14.The February 2013 Lee Jr.3
15.The 2013 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool34
16.The Georges Dumézil Three Bagger1
17.The May 2012 Lee Jr.2
18.The Tony Canadeo Three Bagger1
19.The February 2012 Lee Jr.1
20.The 2012 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool29
21.The Paula Newby-Fraser Three Bagger3
22.The Harmon Killebrew Memorial Three Bagger2
23.The August 2011 Lee Jr.1
24.The Babe Ruth Memorial Three Bagger1
25.The February 2011 Lee Jr.4
26.The 2011 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool14
27.The Aleksander Petrovic Memorial Three-Bagger3
28.The 2010 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool19
29.The 2009 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool8
30.The 2008 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool5
31.The 2007 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
32.The 2006 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool5
33.The 2005 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool3
34.The 2004 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool3
35.The March '03 Lee Jr.1
36.The 2003 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
37.The October '02 Lee Jr.1
38.The March '02 Lee Jr.1
39.The 2002 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
40.The 2000 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

For Milt, there's no breakfast, lunch or dinner, free or otherwise.

(d) November 16th, 2006