Name
John McLaughlin (boring guitarist)
Birthday
January 4, 1942
Age
77
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, September 23rd, 1999
Also known as
Mahavishnu John McLaughlin
Tags
guitarist, singer, songwriter
John McLaughlin (boring guitarist)
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Floats like a butterfly, and, well, that's about it.

(d) June 3rd, 2016