Name
Catherine Gloria Balotta
Birthday
November 20, 1925
Age
91
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Friday, April 24th, 1998
Also known as
Kaye Ballard
Catherine Gloria Balotta
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

We heard that she fell into a burning ring of fire, which sounds like a pretty rough way to go.

(d) May 15th, 2003