Now he's in the ground, and his eyes are gray.

Name
John Edmund Andrew Phillips
Birthday
August 30, 1935
Age
65
Died on
Sunday, March 18th, 2001
Famous
Confirmed
Monday, December 11th, 2000
Also known as
Papa John Phillips
John Edmund Andrew Phillips
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Hey, speak of the Beetle ....

(d) July 1st, 2003