Name
Joseph Walter Jackson (Michael's daddy)
Birthday
July 26, 1929
Age
87
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, July 9th, 1998
Also known as
Joe Jackson (Michael's Dad)
Joseph Walter Jackson (Michael's daddy)
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 
 Games Played Lists 
1.The February 2017 Lee Jr.1
2.The 2017 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool25
3.The Marin Mersenne Three Bagger1
4.The Daniel Ricciardo Three Bagger1
5.The February 2016 Lee Jr.2
6.The 2016 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool16
7.The August 2015 Lee Jr.2
8.The February 2015 Lee Jr.3
9.The 2015 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool9
10.The 2014 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool9
11.The May 2013 Lee Jr.1
12.The February 2013 Lee Jr.1
13.The 2013 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool14
14.The August 2012 Lee Jr.1
15.The 2012 Abe Vigoda Taster1
16.The Tony Canadeo Three Bagger1
17.The February 2012 Lee Jr.2
18.The 2012 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool6
19.The Babe Ruth Memorial Three Bagger2
20.The Dale Earnhardt Memorial Three Bagger1
21.The February 2011 Lee Jr.1
22.The 2011 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool10
23.The August 2010 Lee Jr.1
24.The Ted Dekker Memorial Three-Bagger1
25.The February 2010 Lee Jr.1
26.The 2010 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool6
27.The 2009 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
28.The 2008 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
29.The 2007 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool3
30.The 2006 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
31.The 2005 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
32.The 2004 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
33.The March '03 Lee Jr.1
34.The 2003 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
35.The October '02 Lee Jr.2
36.The 2002 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
37.The 2000 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
38.The June '99 Lee Jr.1
39.The 1999 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
40.The October '98 Lee Jr.2
41.The September '98 Lee Jr.5
42.The August '98 Lee Jr.5
 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Da-da-da-da-da-da-da-da-da-da-da-da-da-da-da-da-da-da-da-da — DEAD MAN!

(d) October 11th, 2008