Started acting in 1935 and stopped in 1994. What a slacker.

Name
Joan de Beauvoir de Havilland
Birthday
October 22, 1917
Age
96
Died on
Sunday, December 15th, 2013
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, April 9th, 2009
Also known as
Joan Fontaine
Tags
actress
Joan de Beauvoir de Havilland
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 
 Games Played Lists 
1.The 2014 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool3
2.The May 2013 Lee Jr.3
3.The Dennis Johnson Three Bagger5
4.The February 2013 Lee Jr.5
5.The 2013 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool89
6.The Georges Dumézil Three Bagger3
7.The May 2012 Lee Jr.3
8.The Tony Canadeo Three Bagger3
9.The February 2012 Lee Jr.4
10.The 2012 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool60
11.The Paula Newby-Fraser Three Bagger5
12.The Harmon Killebrew Memorial Three Bagger1
13.The August 2011 Lee Jr.3
14.The Babe Ruth Memorial Three Bagger1
15.The Dale Earnhardt Memorial Three Bagger1
16.The February 2011 Lee Jr.6
17.The 2011 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool32
18.The Alexandre Dumas Memorial Three-Bagger1
19.The August 2010 Lee Jr.1
20.The Ted Dekker Memorial Three-Bagger1
21.The Aleksander Petrovic Memorial Three-Bagger4
22.The February 2010 Lee Jr.3
23.The 2010 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool28
24.The 2009 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool16
25.The 2008 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool17
26.The 2007 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool11
27.The 2006 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool9
28.The 2005 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool8
29.The 2004 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool4
30.The March '03 Lee Jr.1
31.The 2003 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool4
32.The October '02 Lee Jr.1
33.The March '02 Lee Jr.1
34.The September '01 Lee Jr.1
35.The 2001 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
36.The April '00 Lee Jr.1
37.The 2000 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
38.The June '99 Lee Jr.1
39.The March '99 Lee Jr.2
40.The 1999 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
41.The August '98 Lee Jr.1
42.The July '98 Lee Jr.1
43.The 1998 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool3
 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

His final donation to the public good.

(d) October 1st, 2002