Name
James Thurston Nabors
Birthday
June 12, 1930
Age
87
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, April 9th, 2009
Also known as
Jim Nabors
Tags
actor, singer
James Thurston Nabors
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 
 Games Played Lists 
1.The February 2017 Lee Jr.1
2.The 2017 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool21
3.The May 2016 Lee Jr.1
4.The 2016 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool14
5.The Menage A Trois Three Bagger1
6.The May 2015 Lee Jr.2
7.The Pablo Stoll Three Bagger1
8.The February 2015 Lee Jr.2
9.The 2015 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool16
10.The May 2014 Lee Jr.3
11.The February 2014 Lee Jr.2
12.The 2014 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool7
13.The May 2013 Lee Jr.1
14.The 2013 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool24
15.The Georges Dumézil Three Bagger1
16.The August 2012 Lee Jr.3
17.The 2012 Abe Vigoda Taster2
18.The February 2012 Lee Jr.3
19.The 2012 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool26
20.The Dale Earnhardt Memorial Three Bagger2
21.The February 2011 Lee Jr.1
22.The 2011 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool15
23.The August 2010 Lee Jr.2
24.The February 2010 Lee Jr.2
25.The 2010 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool11
26.The 2009 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool5
27.The 2008 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool10
28.The 2007 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool5
29.The 2006 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool8
30.The 2005 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool6
31.The 2004 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool7
32.The 2003 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
33.The October '02 Lee Jr.2
34.The March '02 Lee Jr.2
35.The 2002 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool3
36.The September '01 Lee Jr.3
37.The March '01 Lee Jr.1
38.The 2001 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
39.The April '00 Lee Jr.2
40.The 2000 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool4
41.The September '99 Lee Jr.3
42.The June '99 Lee Jr.1
43.The March '99 Lee Jr.1
44.The 1999 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool8
45.The October '98 Lee Jr.1
46.The September '98 Lee Jr.1
47.The August '98 Lee Jr.1
48.The July '98 Lee Jr.2
49.The June '98 Lee Jr.2
50.The 1998 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool9
 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Remember him? The husband from Rhoda?
No?

(d) February 12th, 2008