Nice try, old man, but we're not renaming The Carl Sagan Stipulation no matter when you check out.

Name
Jason Nelson Robards Jr.
Birthday
July 26, 1922
Age
78
Died on
Tuesday, December 26th, 2000
Famous
Confirmed
Wednesday, May 27th, 1998
Also known as
Jason Robards
Tags
actor
Jason Nelson Robards Jr.
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

From Atlanta to Goodbye.

(d) January 10th, 2017