Name
James Clayton Dobson Jr.
Birthday
April 21, 1936
Age
81
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Sunday, June 28th, 1998
Also known as
Jim Dobson
Tags
christian, evangelist
James Clayton Dobson Jr.
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Guys like this won't count in the next game, we can tell you that. He was an Alzheimer's sufferer, and the pawn in a hideous, years-long legal battle between the members of his family. First, his son kidnapped him and filed for cust

(d) January 13th, 1999