That oughta put an end to that damned racket.

Name
Jalacy Hawkins
Birthday
July 18, 1929
Age
70
Died on
Saturday, February 12th, 2000
Famous
Confirmed
Tuesday, April 28th, 1998
Also known as
Screamin' Jay Hawkins
Jalacy Hawkins
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 
 Game Played Lists 
1.The June '99 Lee Jr.1
 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

He survived the killing fields of Cambodia, but they got him on the streets of L.A.

(d) February 25th, 1996