Reclining Bull

Name
Giacobbe LaMotta
Birthday
July 10, 1921
Age
96
Died on
Tuesday, September 19th, 2017
Famous
Confirmed
Saturday, April 25th, 1998
Also known as
Jake LaMotta
Jake La Motta
The Bronx Bull
The Raging Bull
Tags
boxer, sports
Giacobbe LaMotta
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 
 Games Played Lists 
1.The August 2017 Lee Jr.4
2.The February 2017 Lee Jr.7
3.The 2017 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool95
4.The Marin Mersenne Three Bagger1
5.The August 2016 Lee Jr.1
6.The Daniel Ricciardo Three Bagger2
7.The May 2016 Lee Jr.2
8.The King Richard III Memorial Three Bagger1
9.The February 2016 Lee Jr.1
10.The 2016 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool60
11.The August 2015 Lee Jr.4
12.The Pablo Stoll Three Bagger1
13.The February 2015 Lee Jr.4
14.The 2015 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool58
15.The Kurt Heegner Memorial Three Bagger1
16.The Mohamed Abdelwahab Memorial Three Bagger3
17.The May 2014 Lee Jr.6
18.The Bob Gassoff Three Bagger2
19.The February 2014 Lee Jr.5
20.The 2014 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool65
21.The May 2013 Lee Jr.3
22.The Dennis Johnson Three Bagger1
23.The February 2013 Lee Jr.6
24.The 2013 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool64
25.The Georges Dumézil Three Bagger6
26.The August 2012 Lee Jr.3
27.The Bronko Nagurski Three Bagger2
28.The 2012 Abe Vigoda Taster2
29.The May 2012 Lee Jr.4
30.The Tony Canadeo Three Bagger3
31.The February 2012 Lee Jr.7
32.The 2012 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool54
33.The Paula Newby-Fraser Three Bagger1
34.The Harmon Killebrew Memorial Three Bagger1
35.The Babe Ruth Memorial Three Bagger3
36.The Dale Earnhardt Memorial Three Bagger1
37.The February 2011 Lee Jr.4
38.The 2011 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool15
39.The August 2010 Lee Jr.1
40.The Ted Dekker Memorial Three-Bagger1
41.The Aleksander Petrovic Memorial Three-Bagger1
42.The February 2010 Lee Jr.3
43.The 2010 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool11
44.The 2009 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool5
45.The 2008 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool4
46.The 2007 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool5
47.The 2006 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool5
48.The 2005 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
49.The 2004 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool3
50.The 2003 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
51.The October '02 Lee Jr.1
52.The 2002 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
53.The September '01 Lee Jr.1
54.The 2001 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
55.The June '99 Lee Jr.1
56.The March '99 Lee Jr.1
57.The 1999 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Now playing solo gigs at Le Cold Club, n'est-ce pas?

(d) December 1st, 1997