Odd man out.

Name
Jacob Joachim Klugman
Birthday
April 27, 1922
Age
90
Died on
Monday, December 24th, 2012
Famous
Confirmed
Tuesday, September 14th, 2004
Also known as
Jack Klugman
Tags
actor, film, quincy, stage, television
Jacob Joachim Klugman
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 
 Games Played Lists 
1.The Georges Dumézil Three Bagger2
2.The August 2012 Lee Jr.4
3.The Bronko Nagurski Three Bagger6
4.The May 2012 Lee Jr.5
5.The Tony Canadeo Three Bagger2
6.The February 2012 Lee Jr.7
7.The 2012 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool72
8.The Paula Newby-Fraser Three Bagger2
9.The Harmon Killebrew Memorial Three Bagger2
10.The August 2011 Lee Jr.3
11.The Babe Ruth Memorial Three Bagger2
12.The Dale Earnhardt Memorial Three Bagger4
13.The February 2011 Lee Jr.16
14.The 2011 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool69
15.The August 2010 Lee Jr.6
16.The Ted Dekker Memorial Three-Bagger4
17.The May 2010 Lee Jr.6
18.The Aleksander Petrovic Memorial Three-Bagger6
19.The February 2010 Lee Jr.8
20.The 2010 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool53
21.The 2009 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool17
22.The 2008 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool17
23.The 2007 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool21
24.The 2006 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool18
25.The 2005 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool23
26.The 2004 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool10
27.The March '03 Lee Jr.5
28.The 2003 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool15
29.The October '02 Lee Jr.6
30.The March '02 Lee Jr.1
31.The 2002 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool7
32.The September '01 Lee Jr.6
33.The March '01 Lee Jr.4
34.The 2001 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool13
35.The April '00 Lee Jr.1
36.The 2000 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool4
37.The September '99 Lee Jr.10
38.The June '99 Lee Jr.4
39.The March '99 Lee Jr.3
40.The 1999 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool9
41.The October '98 Lee Jr.1
42.The September '98 Lee Jr.1
43.The August '98 Lee Jr.2
44.The July '98 Lee Jr.1
45.The June '98 Lee Jr.6
46.The May '98 Lee Jr.2
47.The 1998 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool6
 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Historians and journalists alike are baffled by the notorious British gangster's final word. Just as he expired, he closed his eyes and quietly murmured, "Dinsdale."

(d) October 1st, 2000