Name
Hosni Mubarak
Birthday
May 4, 1928
Age
90
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Tuesday, September 23rd, 2003
Also known as
Mohamed Hosni Mubarak
Hosni Mubarak
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 
 Games Played Lists 
1.The February 2019 Lee Jr.1
2.The 2019 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool31
3.The 2018 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool30
4.The February 2017 Lee Jr.2
5.The 2017 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool36
6.The 2016 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool43
7.The February 2015 Lee Jr.4
8.The 2015 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool73
9.The August 2014 Lee Jr.3
10.The Mohamed Abdelwahab Memorial Three Bagger5
11.The May 2014 Lee Jr.2
12.The Bob Gassoff Three Bagger4
13.The February 2014 Lee Jr.7
14.The 2014 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool146
15.The May 2013 Lee Jr.6
16.The Dennis Johnson Three Bagger7
17.The February 2013 Lee Jr.33
18.The 2013 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool270
19.The Georges Dumézil Three Bagger4
20.The August 2012 Lee Jr.17
21.The Bronko Nagurski Three Bagger16
22.The 2012 Abe Vigoda Taster4
23.The May 2012 Lee Jr.8
24.The Tony Canadeo Three Bagger6
25.The February 2012 Lee Jr.27
26.The 2012 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool97
27.The Paula Newby-Fraser Three Bagger11
28.The Harmon Killebrew Memorial Three Bagger4
29.The August 2011 Lee Jr.11
30.The Babe Ruth Memorial Three Bagger2
31.The May 2011 Lee Jr.20
32.The Dale Earnhardt Memorial Three Bagger11
33.The February 2011 Lee Jr.11
34.The 2011 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool66
35.The Alexandre Dumas Memorial Three-Bagger4
36.The August 2010 Lee Jr.24
37.The May 2010 Lee Jr.1
38.The February 2010 Lee Jr.1
39.The 2010 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool5
40.The 2009 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool3
41.The 2008 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
42.The 2007 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
43.The 2006 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool3
44.The 2005 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool4
45.The 2004 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool7
46.The 2003 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
47.The 2002 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
48.The September '01 Lee Jr.1
49.The September '99 Lee Jr.1
50.The 1999 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
51.The August '98 Lee Jr.1
52.The 1998 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

The lists don't come any blacker than the one he's on now.

(d) October 28th, 1997