Name
Edwin Milton Sabol
Birthday
September 11, 1916
Age
98
Died on
Monday, February 9th, 2015
Famous
No
Also known as
Ed Sabol
Tags
nfl, sports
Edwin Milton Sabol
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Apparently, somebody messed with his Toot Toot, whatever the fuck that is.

(d) February 25th, 1998