Name
Doris Smith
Birthday
September 1, 1932
Age
82
Died on
Thursday, January 1st, 2015
Famous
No
Also known as
Donna Douglas
Tags
actor
Doris Smith
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Goodbye, Mrs. Chips.

(d) April 6th, 1996