Name
Dan Lee Dierdorf
Birthday
June 29, 1949
Age
69
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, April 9th, 2009
Also known as
Dan Dierdorf
Tags
nfl, sports
Dan Lee Dierdorf
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Spent (not to mention cold and hard).

(d) September 12th, 2003