Johnny B. Dead

Name
Charles Edward Berry
Birthday
October 18, 1926
Age
90
Died on
Saturday, March 18th, 2017
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, April 9th, 2009
Also known as
Chuck Berry
Tags
guitarist, singer, songwriter
Charles Edward Berry
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 
 Games Played Lists 
1.The Hermes Trismegistus Three Bagger1
2.The February 2017 Lee Jr.4
3.The 2017 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool44
4.The Daniel Ricciardo Three Bagger3
5.The King Richard III Memorial Three Bagger1
6.The February 2016 Lee Jr.1
7.The 2016 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool34
8.The August 2015 Lee Jr.3
9.The February 2015 Lee Jr.3
10.The 2015 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool31
11.The Mohamed Abdelwahab Memorial Three Bagger1
12.The May 2014 Lee Jr.1
13.The February 2014 Lee Jr.3
14.The 2014 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool29
15.The May 2013 Lee Jr.3
16.The Dennis Johnson Three Bagger1
17.The February 2013 Lee Jr.5
18.The 2013 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool42
19.The Georges Dumézil Three Bagger2
20.The Bronko Nagurski Three Bagger1
21.The Tony Canadeo Three Bagger2
22.The February 2012 Lee Jr.2
23.The 2012 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool27
24.The Paula Newby-Fraser Three Bagger1
25.The Harmon Killebrew Memorial Three Bagger3
26.The August 2011 Lee Jr.1
27.The Babe Ruth Memorial Three Bagger1
28.The Dale Earnhardt Memorial Three Bagger2
29.The February 2011 Lee Jr.7
30.The 2011 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool15
31.The Alexandre Dumas Memorial Three-Bagger1
32.The August 2010 Lee Jr.1
33.The Aleksander Petrovic Memorial Three-Bagger1
34.The February 2010 Lee Jr.2
35.The 2010 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool17
36.The 2009 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool5
37.The 2008 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool6
38.The 2007 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool15
39.The 2006 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool5
40.The 2005 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool5
41.The 2004 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool4
42.The 2003 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool4
43.The October '02 Lee Jr.1
44.The 2002 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
45.The September '01 Lee Jr.1
46.The March '01 Lee Jr.1
47.The 2001 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
48.The 2000 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
49.The 1999 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
50.The July '98 Lee Jr.1
51.The June '98 Lee Jr.1
52.The May '98 Lee Jr.1
53.The 1998 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Cancer Callously Killed Crystal Cathedral Creator

(d) April 2nd, 2015