Name
Charles Manson
Birthday
November 12, 1934
Age
82
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, April 9th, 2009
Also known as
Charlie Manson
Charles Manson
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 
 Games Played Lists 
1.The August 2017 Lee Jr.1
2.The Hermes Trismegistus Three Bagger1
3.The February 2017 Lee Jr.13
4.The 2017 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool20
5.The February 2016 Lee Jr.1
6.The 2016 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool12
7.The February 2015 Lee Jr.1
8.The 2015 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool9
9.The May 2014 Lee Jr.1
10.The February 2014 Lee Jr.2
11.The 2014 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool15
12.The May 2013 Lee Jr.1
13.The February 2013 Lee Jr.2
14.The 2013 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool20
15.The Georges Dumézil Three Bagger2
16.The May 2012 Lee Jr.7
17.The Tony Canadeo Three Bagger1
18.The 2012 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool8
19.The Babe Ruth Memorial Three Bagger1
20.The Dale Earnhardt Memorial Three Bagger1
21.The 2011 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool8
22.The Alexandre Dumas Memorial Three-Bagger1
23.The Ted Dekker Memorial Three-Bagger1
24.The Aleksander Petrovic Memorial Three-Bagger1
25.The 2010 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool10
26.The 2009 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
27.The 2008 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
28.The 2007 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool3
29.The 2005 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
30.The 2004 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool5
31.The 2003 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
32.The 2002 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
33.The March '01 Lee Jr.1
34.The 2001 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
35.The April '00 Lee Jr.1
36.The 2000 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
37.The March '99 Lee Jr.1
38.The 1999 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
39.The August '98 Lee Jr.1
40.The June '98 Lee Jr.2
41.The 1998 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Made her first movie in 1936, and her last one in 1997. She was also married 4 times, had two kids, and lived in Vegas. No wonder she died.

(d) July 30th, 2016