Name
George Alan O'Dowd
Birthday
June 14, 1961
Age
57
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Sunday, September 24th, 2000
Also known as
Boy George
George Alan O'Dowd
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

The lead singer on "Boogie Fever" has finally succumbed to the disease.

(d) March 11th, 2004