Went lightly.

Name
Audrey Kathleen Ruston
Birthday
May 4, 1929
Age
63
Died on
Wednesday, January 20th, 1993
Famous
Confirmed
Wednesday, January 20th, 1993
Also known as
Audrey Hepburn
Tags
actor
Audrey Kathleen Ruston
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

You haven't lived until you've heard The Del Rubio Triplets' version of "El Condor Pasa."

(d) December 16th, 1996