Name
Arturo Gatti
Birthday
April 15, 1972
Age
37
Died on
Saturday, July 11th, 2009
Famous
No
Also known as
Thunder
Tags
boxer, canadian, sports
Arturo Gatti
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

The last thing she did was a TV movie in 2000 called The Last Dance. That works for us.

(d) October 24th, 2015