Name
Alfred Matthew Yankovic
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, June 17th, 1999
Also known as
Weird Al Yankovic
Alfred Matthew Yankovic
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Hey, did you happen to see that the Silver Fox died?

(d) July 25th, 1995