Prince Philip has been played on 1527 lists, including 9 lists in The 2004 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool.

 List User Stiffs Points 
1.RIP Rs and PsUSER00744315
2.Angelina Haunt JolieUSER00026219
3.Nice cup of tea USER01880213
4.Even nicer cup of teaUSER01880210
5.ChokeCherryUSER01891110
6.Dead Men ActingUSER0193819
7.MARY TYLER MORGUE 2Mary Tyler Morgue19
8.Madam Im AdamUSER0077517
9.Phil This ListUSER0120500
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

British sportscaster chick.

(d) August 9th, 1999