Joe Serna Jr. has been played on 34 lists, including 34 lists in The September '99 Lee Jr..

 List User Stiffs Points 
1.Tick TockUSER00108424
2.Maggot's Ultra FantasyUSER02654419
3.Blood FeastUSER00108322
4.Another Crappy ListUSER00108321
5.Gacy's PlaceUSER00108321
6.sons of spiroNurseboy320
7.6 Month WarrantyUSER00965319
8.GrubstakeUSER00108319
9.JJ's Deathpool ListUSER00108319
10.No CodeUSER02762319
11.Stiff LoveUSER00108317
12.V.P. - Lord I Feel Like Going HomeUSER00965316
13.Make My DayUSER02693314
14.OverthrowUSER02762219
15.V.P. - If I Had Possession Over Judgment DayUSER00965216
16.V.P. - Tombstone ShadowUSER00965216
17.V.P. - Goodbye Is All They've Got Left To SayUSER00965215
18.V.P. - Turn Out The Lights, The Party's OverUSER00965215
19.V.P. - Went Down To The CrossroadsUSER00965215
20.V.P. - When I Paint My MasterpieceUSER00965215
21.Fennel Leary's Lost HighwaymenUSER00372214
22.V.P. - Graveyard TrainUSER00965214
23.Brian Gray 1USER00012213
24.V.P. - Hellhound On My TrailUSER00965213
25.V.P. - Your Flag Decal Won't Get You Into HeavenUSER00965213
26.Lew's Not-So-Surprise DemiseUSER02734212
27.V.P. - Can't You Smell That SmellUSER00965212
28.V.P. - Pitches A Perfect GameUSER01260212
29.Fennel Leary's Jack Daniels OK? It'll have to beUSER00965211
30.V.P. - The Victory TourUSER0096516
31.VMSBUM 2USER0052915
32.VMSBUM 5USER0096515
33.Cadaver DoggUSER0269314
34.Nostradamus Predicts stiffs.com PerfectoUSER0269313
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

The court has ruled 8-1 in favor of the plaintiff in the matter of Grim Reaper v. Antonin Scalia.

(d) February 13th, 2016